Enchanted Gems

Directions Contact the business

Enchanted Gems Hi i sell crystals gemstones fossils and have been in this field all my life
(1)

Randoms Price will be put on 1st photo of each piecePlease give me time to put prices onNO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSAGE PAGEL...
27/10/2026

Randoms
Price will be put on 1st photo of each piece
Please give me time to put prices on
NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $7 TRACKED $12.00 RURAL

Butterfly sphere Stand with a Sphere$65 LAST ONE22 cms highNO HOLDS NO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSAGE PAGE WITH CHOICELAYBY $10...
22/10/2026

Butterfly sphere Stand with a Sphere
$65 LAST ONE
22 cms high
NO HOLDS NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE WITH CHOICE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $10 TRACKED $15.00 RURAL

Prophecy Stones$10, $8 and $5No they are not what my Cat did last nightNO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSAGE PAGELAYBY $100 OR OVER...
21/10/2026

Prophecy Stones
$10, $8 and $5
No they are not what my Cat did last night
NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $7 TRACKED $12.00 RURAL

Large Natural Blue Agate sphere with druzy2.4 kilos 11.7 cms Comes with Skull StandWas $299 Now $199 Layby welcomeMESSAG...
20/10/2026

Large Natural Blue Agate sphere with druzy
2.4 kilos 11.7 cms
Comes with Skull Stand
Was $299 Now $199 Layby welcome
MESSAGE PAGE
AFTERPAY OR CREDIT CARD ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $10 TRACKED $15.00 RURAL

Randoms Price will be put on 1st photo of each piecePlease give me time to put prices onNO HOLDSNO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSA...
13/10/2026

Randoms
Price will be put on 1st photo of each piece
Please give me time to put prices on
NO HOLDS
NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $7 TRACKED $12.00 RURAL

Russian Moonstone Ganesha8 X 6 X 1.3 CMS FLAT BACK$19NO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSAGE PAGELAYBY $100 OR OVERAFTERPAY ON TRADEM...
12/10/2026

Russian Moonstone Ganesha
8 X 6 X 1.3 CMS
FLAT BACK
$19
NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $7 TRACKED $12.00 RURAL

Kunzite Turtle7.1 X 6.4 X 2.6 CMS$20NO ADDING TO LAYBYSMESSAGE PAGELAYBY $100 OR OVERAFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE AD...
12/10/2026

Kunzite Turtle
7.1 X 6.4 X 2.6 CMS
$20
NO ADDING TO LAYBYS
MESSAGE PAGE
LAYBY $100 OR OVER
AFTERPAY ON TRADEME WITH 10% FEE ADDED,
POSTAGE FROM $7 TRACKED $12.00 RURAL

Address

Glenbrook
Auckland
2681

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Enchanted Gems posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Enchanted Gems:

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby jewelry & watch stores