Be Beautiful by Rebecca

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Be Beautiful by Rebecca Park Lane Jewelry- Designer-inspired Fine Fashion jewelry. Expand & enhance your wardrobe and save money. Personalized skin care, cosmetics & image services.

Customer Ordering Offers, fundraising program, amazing business opportunity, and more! Includes high quality: skin care, anti-aging products, color cosmetics, spa/relaxation collections, image services, closet updates & fabulous business opportunity. Complete line of designer inspired fine fashion jewelry to complete, expand and enhance your wardrobe. Website: http://myparklane.com/rebeccadeutsch
Complimentary consultation, parties, business/group presentations & fundraisers.

STEAL OF THE DAY β€’ MOZART EARRINGS $24 with any purchase A little sparkle. A bold expression. ✨ The Mozart Earrings pair...
10/25/2026

STEAL OF THE DAY β€’ MOZART EARRINGS
$24 with any purchase

A little sparkle. A bold expression. ✨ The Mozart Earrings pair sparkling CZ triangles with abstract golden linear details for an artistic take on the statement stud. Modern, playful, and full of personality, they bring instant interest to any look.

Length: ΒΎ"
Retail: $68

Time for some Sunday Sparkle!πŸ’ŽπŸ’ŽπŸ’Ž

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/532296-9

ONE DAY ONLY β€’ FREE GIFT W/ANY ORDER β€’ DAPPER EARRINGSπŸŽ‰ DAPPER EARRINGS β€’ The chicest take on a statement stud, finished...
10/19/2026

ONE DAY ONLY β€’ FREE GIFT W/ANY ORDER β€’ DAPPER EARRINGSπŸŽ‰

DAPPER EARRINGS β€’ The chicest take on a statement stud, finished in radiant gold-tone and adorned with a cascading fringe of shimmering crystals. The fluid crystal drop creates beautiful movement and sparkle while maintaining the polished sophistication of a classic stud silhouette. Elegant, glamorous, and undeniably chic. 3/4” long

We’re celebrating our CEO Scott Levin’s birthday with a gift for you!

¾” long | Retail: $88

FREE with any purchase through October 19 at midnight CT, or while quantities last. Limit 1 per order.

Plus, the Double Bonus offer has been extended through midnight today 10/19!

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/381640-9

Today’s is The SWEETEST DAY ! Don't forget to take advantage of  our Sweet Double Bonus Offer that ends Sunday at midnig...
10/17/2026

Today’s is The SWEETEST DAY ! Don't forget to take advantage of our Sweet Double Bonus Offer that ends Sunday at midnight.

Enjoy your Saturday!🍬β™₯οΈπŸ­πŸ’Ž

Shop/Save/Support link
https://parklanejewelry.com/a/381640-9

✨ VINEYARD BRACELET$35 with a $40 purchase Retail: $230Rich jewel tones. Endless styling possibilities. The Vineyard Bra...
10/11/2026

✨ VINEYARD BRACELET

$35 with a $40 purchase
Retail: $230

Rich jewel tones. Endless styling possibilities. The Vineyard Bracelet pairs marquise-cut crystals in emerald, amethyst, ruby, and muted sage with a high-polished silver-tone finish for a luxe pop of color.

Support the Breast Cancer Research Foundation with your order in October!πŸŽ€

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/631211-9

PINK PROMISE SET β€’ Breast Cancer Giveback$24 with any purchase β€’πŸ’•10% Giveback β€’ Retail: $84Wear your hope. Share your st...
10/01/2026

PINK PROMISE SET β€’ Breast Cancer Giveback
$24 with any purchase β€’πŸ’•
10% Giveback β€’ Retail: $84

Wear your hope. Share your strength. Sparkle with purpose. πŸ’—

Our exclusive Pink Promise Set features a designer-inspired gold infinity circle design adorned with soft blush CZs, symbolizing endless hope, strength, love, and the unbreakable bonds that carry us through every journey.

The set includes circle stud earrings and a matching circle pendant necklace, with a tiny enamel breast cancer ribbon at the back of the clasp for a meaningful finishing touch.

10% of proceeds go back to breast cancer research.

✨ Necklace: 16” + 3” extender
✨ Earrings: ½” diameter

Support this worthy cause with a purchase of this adorable set. Give as a gift to a breast cancer survivor, or someone going through treatment now.πŸŽ€

Order soon these will sell out fast! Thank you for your support.

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/281033-9

HEARTIE EARRINGS πŸ’› STEAL OF THE DAY$24 with any purchase β€’Big hearts, lightweight sparkle! Heartie features beautifully ...
09/27/2026

HEARTIE EARRINGS πŸ’› STEAL OF THE DAY
$24 with any purchase β€’

Big hearts, lightweight sparkle! Heartie features beautifully puffed golden hearts adorned with faceted, bead-like crystals for a playful statement with a chic touch of romance. Bold in style and wonderfully lightweight, they’re an effortless way to dress up everyday looks.

✨ 2½” long
✨ Retail: $48

You still have a few more days to support the American Red Cross with your order!

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/281033-9

NEW ARRIVAL! πŸ’œPURPLE MICRO IMPRESSION EARRINGS $42 Small in size, big on sparkle! This three-pair set gives our best-sel...
09/25/2026

NEW ARRIVAL! πŸ’œ
PURPLE MICRO IMPRESSION EARRINGS
$42

Small in size, big on sparkle! This three-pair set gives our best-selling Impression Stud collection a micro-sized makeover in three beautiful purple tones:

πŸ’œ Tanzanite in silver tone
πŸ’œ Amethyst in silver tone
πŸ’œ Lavender in gold tone

Each round-cut crystal stud measures 1/8” in diameter, perfect for a delicate touch of color or a layered ear look.

This is a must have for all PURPLE LOVERS!

Shopping & Savings link supporting the American Red Cross.

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/281033-9

NEW Arrival! πŸ©·πŸ’œπŸ©·JOLIE Necklace $142 & limited edition! ✨The Jolie Necklace is a stunning statement piece that intertwine...
09/19/2026

NEW Arrival! πŸ©·πŸ’œπŸ©·

JOLIE Necklace $142 & limited edition! ✨

The Jolie Necklace is a stunning statement piece that intertwines a gorgeous silk scarf in vibrant hues of coral, pink, blue, and mint with a luminous golden chain. At the center, a sparkling micro-pavΓ© crystal cross pendant adds an elegant touch of faith and glamour and is completely removable for versatile styling. Colorful, sophisticated, and effortlessly eye-catching, this is a true standout piece designed to elevate any look. 18” + 3”

The scarf intertwined necklace is a hot trending look and a perfect Bonus item at $35!

Add this gorgeous pop of color for the fall.πŸ’•

Show link to support the American Red Cross in September.

https://parklanejewelry.com/a/281033-9

NEW Style Drop! πŸ’œAmethyst Micro Impression Bracelet $34 with a $40 purchaseFor all you Purple lovers, this rich violet s...
09/17/2026

NEW Style Drop! πŸ’œ

Amethyst Micro Impression Bracelet
$34 with a $40 purchase

For all you Purple lovers, this rich violet sparkle meets a radiant golden finish in this Limited Edition beauty. Delicate enough for everyday wear and dazzling enough to stand alone, Amethyst brings a gorgeous pop of color to any bracelet stack.

✨ 7" + 2" extender
✨ Retail: $134

Get a fall pop of purple and your order will support the American Red Cross this month!

Current Shop/Save/Support link
https://parklanejewelry.com/a/281033-9

Today is the last day to take advantage of the $71 Anniversary Customer Ordering Offer.  This offer will not be extended...
09/09/2026

Today is the last day to take advantage of the $71 Anniversary Customer Ordering Offer. This offer will not be extended.

Put together your holiday SPARKLE gift list and SAVE with this offer. πŸ’ŽπŸŽπŸŽ„πŸ’Ž

Saving and Support link (September's charity - American Red Cross)
https://parklanejewelry.com/a/349958-9

Address

Marietta, GA
30066

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Be Beautiful by Rebecca posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Be Beautiful by Rebecca:

Shortcuts

Share