made4ugoldjewelry

Directions Website Contact the business

made4ugoldjewelry Registered business Norivee Alshishani Nori Roque

PRE - LOVED (minor scratches/ no dent)18K Saudi gold Love style bangle 17cm$2,534 cashOr$327 bi-weekly 9 gives~
10/25/2026

PRE - LOVED (minor scratches/ no dent)
18K Saudi gold Love style bangle 17cm

$2,534 cash

Or

$327 bi-weekly 9 gives~

K18 Japan gold Chain 20" $2,782 cash or,$317 bi-weekly 10 gives ~
10/25/2026

K18 Japan gold Chain 20"

$2,782 cash

or,

$317 bi-weekly 10 gives ~

18K hongkong setting interlock love necklace 14-17"$1,265 cash,Or$156 bi-weekly 9 gives~
10/25/2026

18K hongkong setting interlock love necklace 14-17"
$1,265 cash,

Or

$156 bi-weekly 9 gives~

Open heart drop earrings$211 cash only ~
10/25/2026

Open heart drop earrings
$211 cash only ~

18K gold piyao bracelet ✨️ Good for holidays gift, remembrance, and personal collection.
10/20/2026

18K gold piyao bracelet ✨️
Good for holidays gift, remembrance, and personal collection.

Updated on hand items!
10/20/2026

Updated on hand items!

Butterfly earrings, $335 cash only,
10/20/2026

Butterfly earrings,
$335 cash only,

Vers**ace style pendant $287.00
10/20/2026

Vers**ace style pendant
$287.00

Hamza, Evil eye pendant$458.00
10/20/2026

Hamza, Evil eye pendant
$458.00

Two tone ring size 5.5$323 cash only
10/20/2026

Two tone ring size 5.5
$323 cash only

Address

Sandhurst Drive
Oakville, ON
L6L4L1

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 8pm
Tuesday 8am - 8pm
Wednesday 8am - 8pm
Thursday 8am - 8pm
Friday 8am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm
Sunday 10am - 8pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when made4ugoldjewelry posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to made4ugoldjewelry:

Shortcuts

Share