For You Consignment

Call Website

For You Consignment For You Consignment specializes in providing the best previously loved clothing London has to offer at prices that keep you coming back! purses and jewelry.

Are you someone who's always up to date on today's fashions? Changing your wardrobe every season. Why not make money and bring your items to For You Consignment. Once the item is sold you get 35% of whatever it sells for. Our target market is the young family. We accept young women, young men & children's gently used clothing, footwear. Items that are no more than 3 years old.

Spotlight post October 23rd 2026Bob Marley shirt $6.98Aerie sweatshirt $8.98Jack & Jones jacket $13.98Lazy Pants sweatpa...
10/23/2026

Spotlight post October 23rd 2026

Bob Marley shirt $6.98
Aerie sweatshirt $8.98
Jack & Jones jacket $13.98
Lazy Pants sweatpants $9.98

10/23/2026

October 23rd 2026

10/21/2026

October 21st 2026

October 20th 2026 Spotlight postSanta Monica shirt $6.98Blue 84 'Pick your Poison' shirt $6.98Lazy Pants sweatpants $9.9...
10/20/2026

October 20th 2026 Spotlight post

Santa Monica shirt $6.98

Blue 84 'Pick your Poison' shirt $6.98

Lazy Pants sweatpants $9.98

10/20/2026

October 20th 2026

10/16/2026

October 16th 2026

Address

London, ON

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 6pm

Telephone

+15198504767

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when For You Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share